Jugendliche

Di.03.09.201918.00Konf I, Film
Di.10.09.201918.00Konf I, Gruppe 2
Konf I, Gruppe 3
Do.12.09.201918.00Konf II, Gruppe 3
Di.17.09.201918.00Konf II Gruppe 1
Mi.18.09.201918.00Konf I Gruppe 1
Di.24.09.201918.00Konf II, Gruppe 2
Di.22.10.201918.00Konf I, Gruppe 2
Konf I, Gruppe 3
Mi.23.10.201918.00Konf II, Gruppe 1
Di.29.10.201918.00Konf I, Gruppe 1
Konf II, Gruppe 3
Mi.30.10.201918.00Konf II, Gruppe 2
Fr.08.11.201919.00Let's go Jugendgottesdienst, Kirchgemeindehaus Frick
Di.12.11.201918.00Konf I, Gruppe 3
Mi.13.11.201918.00Konf I, Gruppe 2
Di.19.11.201918.00Konf II, Gruppe 1
Fr.22.11.201918.00Konf I, Gruppe 1
Di.26.11.201918.00Konf II, Gruppe 3
Mo.02.12.201918.00Konf II, Gruppe 2
Fr.06.12.201919.00Let's go Jugendgottesdienst, Kirchgemeindehaus Frick
Sa.07.12.201910.00Meitlitag, 6. Klasse
Mo.09.12.201918.00Konf I, Gruppe 1
Di.10.12.201918.00Konf I, Gruppe 3
Mi.11.12.201918.00Konf II, alle Gruppen
Mo.16.12.201918.00Konf I, Gruppe 2
Di.07.01.202018.00Konf I, Gruppe 2
Mo.13.01.202018.00Konf II, Gruppe 1
Di.14.01.202018.00Konf I, Gruppe 1
Konf II, Gruppe 3
Do.16.01.202018.00Konf I, Gruppe 3
So.19.01.202015.00Kindermatinee
Mo.20.01.202018.00Konf II, Gruppe 2
Fr.24.01.202018.00Konf II, Gruppe 1
Di.28.01.202018.00Konf I, Gruppe 1
Konf I, Gruppe 3
Mi.29.01.202018.00Konf I, Gruppe 2
Do.30.01.202018.00Konf II, Gruppe 3
Fr.31.01.202018.00Konf II, Gruppe 2
Fr.28.02.202019.00Let's go Jugendgottesdienst, Kirchgemeindehaus Frick
Sa.29.02.202012.00Gotte/Göttitag Konf I, Gruppe 1
Di.03.03.202018.00Konf II, Gruppe 2
Do.05.03.202018.00Konf II, Gruppe 3
Mi.11.03.202018.00Konf II, Gruppe 1
Fr.13.03.202017.30Workshop Bfa 6. Klasse
Mo.16.03.202018.00Konf I, Gruppe 1
Di.17.03.202018.00Konf II, Gruppe 2
Do.19.03.202018.00Konf II, Gruppe 3
Fr.20.03.202019.00Let's go Jugendgottesdienst, Kirchgemeindehaus Frick
Sa.21.03.202012.00Gotte/Göttitag Konf I, Gruppe 2
Di.24.03.202018.00Konf I, Gruppe 2
Konf I, Gruppe 3
Mi.25.03.202018.00Konf II, Gruppe 2
Di.31.03.202018.00Konf II, Gruppe 2
Mi.01.04.202018.00Konf II, Gruppe 3
Mi.22.04.202018.00Konf II, Gruppe 1
Do.23.04.202018.00Konf II, Gruppe 3
Mo.27.04.202018.00Konf I, Gruppe 2
Di.28.04.202018.00Konf II, Gruppe 2
Mi.29.04.202018.00Konf I, Gruppe 1
Do.30.04.202018.00Konf I, Gruppe 3
Di.05.05.202018.00Konf II, Gruppe 1
Sa.09.05.202008.00Konfvorbereitung Gruppe 3
So.10.05.202008.00Konfirmation Gruppe 3
Sa.16.05.202008.00Konfvorbereitung Gruppe 2
So.17.05.202008.00Konfirmation Gruppe 2
Sa.23.05.202008.00Konfvorbereitung Gruppe 1
So.24.05.202008.00Konfirmation Gruppe 1
Fr.05.06.202019.00Let's go Jugendgottesdienst, Kirchgemeindehaus Frick
Sa.06.06.202012.00Gotte/Göttitag Konf I, Gruppe 3
Di.23.06.202018.00Konf 1, bräteln
 
aktualisiert mit kirchenweb.ch